Benedict Seal

Home
Benedict College
College DirectoryNewsCommunityContact Us

Track & Field

2010 Coastal Carolina University Invitational
******* Men *******

                  CCU  Invitational - 3/12/2010 to 3/13/2010                   
                    Coastal Carolina University, Conway, SC                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 4  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Min Measurement 40m
 Colligate R: R 89.10m  1990        Patrik Boden, Texas                        
 CCU Outdoor: C 70.87m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Jason              Coastal Caro            66.36m     217-08 
      FOUL  65.76m  64.53m  66.36m  65.96m  FOUL
  2 Galeone, Elliott             Liberty                 63.35m     207-10 
      63.35m  FOUL  58.96m  62.11m  FOUL  61.26m
  3 Henry, Kaleb                 Siu-Edwardsv            62.31m     204-05 
      58.58m  FOUL  FOUL  59.19m  60.51m  62.31m
  4 Haake, Simon                 Unc-Ashevill            60.98m     200-01 
      56.07m  60.70m  59.78m  60.98m  FOUL  59.02m
  5 Bell, Ryan                   Liberty                 60.41m     198-02 
      58.53m  59.25m  60.41m  57.19m  PASS  PASS
  6 Greenwood, Dustin            Unattached              60.37m     198-01 
      FOUL  60.37m  FOUL  58.72m  FOUL  58.37m
  7 Domer, Sean                  Radford                 60.18m     197-05 
      52.61m  57.53m  59.92m  59.24m  58.90m  60.18m
  8 Ciolek, Ken                  Unattached              56.21m     184-05 
      56.21m  54.82m  FOUL  55.56m  54.66m  PASS
  9 Iouse, Jack                  Kutztown                56.15m     184-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.09m  FOUL  56.15m  FOUL
 10 Tillotson, Chris             Coastal Caro            54.21m     177-10 
      51.64m  FOUL  54.21m           
 11 Bleacher, Alec               Kutztown                53.32m     174-11 
      FOUL  53.32m  FOUL           
 12 Morrow, Jonathan             Westminster             51.86m     170-02 
      48.75m  51.86m  49.80m           
 13 Clarke, Rashad               Benedict                51.55m     169-01 
      47.20m  51.55m  PASS           
 14 Orloski, Derrick             Westminster             51.31m     168-04 
      49.67m  51.31m  50.05m           
 15 Woodbridge, Geren            Liberty                 50.91m     167-00 
      FOUL  50.91m  FOUL           
 16 Price, Steven                Baldwin-Wall            50.81m     166-08 
      19.84m  50.32m  50.81m           
 17 Donolo, Nate                 Westminster             50.54m     165-10 
      49.80m  46.02m  50.54m           
 18 Percival, Gabriel            Liberty                 50.23m     164-09 
      46.52m  50.23m  FOUL           
 19 Alouise, Nick                Slippery Roc            49.67m     162-11 
      48.57m  49.67m  FOUL           
 20 Orloski, Doug                Westminster             49.15m     161-03 
      FOUL  45.01m  49.15m           
 21 Choukroun, Hadrien           Benedict                49.06m     160-11 
      49.06m  PASS  PASS           
 22 Bowman, John                 Penn State-B            48.87m     160-04 
      48.87m  48.38m  FOUL           
 23 Pankowski, Michael           Marietta                48.33m     158-07 
      FOUL  46.25m  48.33m           
 24 Murphy, Joe                  Mount Olive             48.02m     157-06 
      48.02m  FOUL  46.60m           
 25 Eppleman, Robert             Susquehanna             47.00m     154-02 
      46.85m  FOUL  47.00m           
 26 Scanlin, Jack                Millersville            46.43m     152-04 
      45.27m  46.43m  FOUL           
 27 Reed, Adam                   Kennesaw Sta            45.87m     150-06 
      43.23m  45.87m  42.94m           
 28 Drosdick, Stephen            Susquehanna             45.40m     148-11 
      39.05m  45.40m  FOUL           
 29 Smith, Christopher  A.       Benedict                45.13m     148-01 
      42.59m  41.78m  45.13m           
 29 Hart, Zach                   Anderson (S.            45.13m     148-01 
      42.04m  FOUL  45.13m         
 31 Fouse, Josh                  Seton Hill              44.60m     146-04 
      FOUL  44.60m  FOUL           
 32 Hill, Matt                   Baldwin-Wall            44.19m     145-00 
      41.29m  44.19m  FOUL           
 33 Lenane, Blake                Kennesaw Sta            43.63m     143-02 
      43.63m  41.24m  42.98m           
 34 Pulice, Anthony              Marietta                43.10m     141-05 
      34.54m  40.15m  43.10m           
 35 Buckey, Jake                 Baldwin-Wall            42.46m     139-04 
      42.42m  42.46m  FOUL           
 36 Caulkins, Brian              Concord                 41.78m     137-01 
      41.78m  41.46m  FOUL           
 37 Kang, Denny                  Penn State-B            41.26m     135-04 
      39.29m  40.10m  41.26m           
 38 Thomas, Isaiah               Benedict                40.99m     134-06 
      40.36m  40.99m  FOUL           
 39 Bridges, Jake                Kennesaw Sta            39.25m     128-09 
      39.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Cerminara, John              Penn State-B            38.25m     125-06 
      38.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Washington, Emmanuel         Claflin                 37.66m     123-07 
      37.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Ibrahim, Kareem              Baldwin-Wall            36.68m     120-04 
      36.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
 43 Enright, Billy               Unc-Ashevill            36.08m     118-04 
      36.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 Butler, Chad                 Cornerstone             35.00m     114-10 
      FOUL  35.00m  FOUL           
 45 Jackson, Sebastian           Mount Olive             32.38m     106-03 
      32.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 46 Swinson, Alejandro           Mount Olive             31.93m     104-09 
      31.93m  FOUL  FOUL           
 47 Byars, Will                  Anderson (S.            31.55m     103-06 
      FOUL  31.55m  FOUL           
 48 Mott, Anthony                Penn State-B            31.34m     102-10 
      31.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 49 Posey, Leroy                 Claflin                 29.53m      96-10 
      29.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 50 Grosso, Dan                  Seton Hill              28.47m      93-05 
      28.47m  FOUL  FOUL           
 51 Sherwood, Craig              Kutztown                27.81m      91-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.81m         
 52 Inman, Lawrence              Claflin                 26.31m      86-04 
      26.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
 53 Black, Derrike               Anderson (S.            18.48m      60-07 
      18.48m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Open Ht  3.70m (12'1.5")  Inc 15cm
 1 Flt  5 Alive
 Colligate R: R 5.98m  1996        Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
 CCU Outdoor: C 5.38m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mark                Unattached               5.35m   17-06.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35 5.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Germani, Justin              Kutztown                 4.75m   15-07.00 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Fridgen, Cody                Liberty                 J4.75m   15-07.00 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Shepherd, Kolby              Unattached               4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  5 Woodbridge, Geren            Liberty                  4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Mammoser, Eric               Siu-Edwardsv            J4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Kang, Denny                  Penn State-B            J4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Stark, Michael               Penn State-B            J4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Bridges, Jake                Kennesaw Sta             4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Smith, Christopher  A.       Benedict                 4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Reed, Adam                   Kennesaw Sta             4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 McCorkel, Spencer            Liberty                  4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Hart, Zach                   Anderson (S.             4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 14 Bingham, Cody                Unattached               4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Harris, Jeremy               Baldwin-Wall             4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Winn, Eston                  Penn State-B             4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 17 Camody, Ryan                 Slippery Roc             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 17 Antis, Matt                  Slippery Roc             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 17 Graham, Brian                Kennesaw Sta             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 17 Mckinley, Tom                Slippery Roc             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    O  XXP 
 21 Torok, Andrew                Susquehanna              3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
       XO    O  XXP 
 21 James, William               Susquehanna              3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Eyler, Eric                  Siu-Edwardsv             3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 23 Gelesky, Kyle                Westminster              3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 11  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Colligate R: R 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
 CCU Outdoor: C 7.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Reddington, Kevin            Liberty                  7.20m   3.3  23-07.50 
     6.35m(2.0) 6.94m(1.6) 6.52m(2.3) 7.20m(3.3) 7.08m(2.6) FOUL     
  2 Williams, Paul               Winston-Sale            J7.20m   1.4  23-07.50 
     6.72m(4.0) 6.98m(2.7) PASS      6.68m(2.0) 7.20m(1.4) 7.06m(3.4)
  3 Delapp, Kendall              N.C. Central             6.98m   2.0  22-11.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.98m(2.0) 6.89m(5.7) 6.76m(0.2) 6.84m(3.7)
  4 McCollister, Jeff            Track Ashevi            J6.98m   1.3  22-11.00 
     6.98m(1.3) 6.05m(0.4) PASS      6.17m(3.5) 6.03m(0.1) 5.76m(1.8)
  5 Johnson, Aaron               Liberty                  6.86m   1.6  22-06.25 
     6.59m(0.8) 6.73m(0.1) 6.64m(1.8) 6.45m(0.7) 6.29m(2.2) 6.86m(1.6)
  6 Wallace, Bryan               Radford                  6.82m   2.5  22-04.50 
     6.76m(1.4) 6.63m(0.8) FOUL      6.63m(2.2) FOUL      6.82m(2.5)
  7 Kurzinski, Aron              Seton Hill               6.75m   0.7  22-01.75 
     6.47m(1.5) 6.65m(1.6) 6.50m(1.2) 6.68m(2.4) FOUL      6.75m(0.7)
  8 Nugent, Jorrell              Millersville             6.73m   0.3  22-01.00 
     FOUL      6.73m(0.3) 6.46m(1.6) FOUL      6.41m(2.6) FOUL     
  9 Cannell, Matt                Kutztown                 6.65m   2.3  21-10.00 
     6.65m(2.3) 6.60m(4.2) 6.37m(0.7) FOUL      6.52m(2.6) 6.23m(1.4)
 10 Bridges, Jake                Kennesaw Sta             6.49m   0.7  21-03.50 
     6.30m(1.4) FOUL      6.49m(0.7)         
 11 Clarke, Rashad               Benedict                 6.47m  +0.0  21-02.75 
     5.61m(1.0) 6.47m(+0.0) 6.14m(2.1)         
 12 Davis, Laval                 Benedict                 6.45m  +0.0  21-02.00 
     6.45m(+0.0) 6.34m(2.4) 6.32m(3.1)         
 13 Bass, Derrick                Millersville             6.41m   1.9  21-00.50 
     6.21m(0.6) 6.24m(1.9) 6.41m(1.9)         
 14 Yarbrough, Jordan            Unc-Ashevill             6.34m   2.0  20-09.75 
     FOUL      6.34m(2.0) FOUL              
 15 Oliver, Mike                 Seton Hill               6.33m   1.9  20-09.25 
     6.11m(+0.0) 6.33m(1.9) 5.99m(1.1)         
 16 Beasley, Will                Unc-Ashevill             6.21m   0.6  20-04.50 
     4.77m(2.3) FOUL      6.21m(0.6)         
 17 Vanderbrook, Shawn           Slippery Roc             6.20m   2.7  20-04.25 
     5.81m(+0.0) 6.05m(0.8) 6.20m(2.7)         
 18 Priest, LaQuan               Claflin                  6.19m   1.9  20-03.75 
     6.12m(1.0) 6.19m(1.9) 6.19m(1.9)         
 19 Pistentis, Mike              Seton Hill               6.18m   0.1  20-03.50 
     6.18m(0.1) 6.08m(2.0) 5.94m(0.2)         
 20 Graham, Brian                Kennesaw Sta             6.15m   1.1  20-02.25 
     6.15m(1.1) 5.98m(1.1) FOUL              
 21 Beck, Dylan                  Penn State-B             6.05m   1.7  19-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.05m(1.7)         
 21 Clews, Robert                Kutztown                 6.05m   1.7  19-10.25 
     6.05m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL              
 23 Massey, Davril               Winston-Sale             6.01m   2.9  19-08.75 
     6.01m(2.9) 5.92m(1.0) FOUL              
 24 Vogt, James                  Marietta                 5.99m   1.4  19-08.00 
     5.99m(1.4) 5.91m(1.4) 5.85m(3.3)         
 25 Thierry, Andrew              Siu-Edwardsv             5.97m   1.0  19-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.97m(1.0)         
 26 Inman, Lawrence              Claflin                  5.96m   0.8  19-06.75 
     5.96m(0.8) 5.75m(0.1) 5.84m(0.7)         
 27 Schroeder, Eric              Cornerstone              5.90m   2.1  19-04.25 
     3.43m(1.1) 5.90m(2.1) 5.74m(0.7)         
 28 Hovatter, Phillip            Radford                  5.88m   1.5  19-03.50 
     5.88m(1.5) 5.83m(2.7) 5.76m(0.3)         
 28 Hart, Zach                   Anderson (S.             5.88m   0.5  19-03.50 
     5.66m(1.2) 5.88m(0.5) FOUL              
 30 Smith, Christopher  A.       Benedict                 5.86m   1.7  19-02.75 
     FOUL      5.73m(1.4) 5.86m(1.7)         
 31 Atakora-Bediako, Nana        N.C. Central             5.85m   2.2  19-02.50 
     5.79m(1.6) 5.85m(2.2) 4.02m(2.1)         
 32 Boyd, Stephen Kyle           Millersville             5.82m   1.6  19-01.25 
     FOUL      5.82m(1.6) FOUL              
 33 Riley, Patrick               Benedict                 5.81m   1.6  19-00.75 
     5.68m(+0.0) 5.81m(1.6) FOUL              
 34 Jackson, Maurice             Siu-Edwardsv             5.75m   0.2  18-10.50 
     5.53m(1.2) 5.47m(2.4) 5.75m(0.2)         
 35 Poole, Santonio              Mount Olive              5.74m  +0.0  18-10.00 
     5.48m(1.7) 5.74m(+0.0) 5.58m(0.3)         
 36 Ibrahim, Kareem              Baldwin-Wall             5.63m   1.7  18-05.75 
     5.50m(0.1) 5.45m(1.3) 5.63m(1.7)         
 37 McQueen, Justin              Slippery Roc             5.61m   2.1  18-05.00 
     5.61m(2.1) 5.52m(0.7) 5.33m(+0.0)         
 38 Riberdy, Tyler               Kennesaw Sta             5.59m  +0.0  18-04.25 
     5.46m(1.2) 5.59m(+0.0) 5.42m(2.6)         
 39 Richards, Kevin              Radford                  5.51m  +0.0  18-01.00 
     5.14m(1.2) 5.32m(2.0) 5.51m(+0.0)         
 40 Haake, Simon                 Unc-Ashevill             5.46m   1.5  17-11.00 
     5.46m(1.5) 5.19m(+0.0) 5.18m(2.2)         
 41 Greenslade, Andrew           Slippery Roc             5.45m   1.5  17-10.75 
     5.45m(1.5) 5.40m(0.5) 5.37m(+0.0)         
 42 Shultz, Chad                 Susquehanna              5.38m   1.3  17-08.00 
     FOUL      5.38m(1.3) FOUL(0.8)         
 43 Mansfield, Christopher       Claflin                  5.14m   0.8  16-10.50 
     5.07m(1.4) 4.71m(1.2) 5.14m(0.8)         
 
Event 23  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Colligate R: R 38.04  1998        TCU, TCU                                    
                       Howard, Holloway, Williams, Spencer               
 CCU Outdoor: C 41.01                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Radford  'A'                                          41.71   1 
     1) Jones, Olajuwon                 2) Kelso, Raschad                 
     3) Olinger, Brett                  4) White, Kaise                   
  2 Benedict  'A'                                         41.96   1 
     1) Davis, Laval                    2) Holmes, Jamar                  
     3) Gibson, Marquez                 4) Wallen, Ricardo                
  3 Liberty  'A'                                          41.97   1  41.961
     1) Fogg, Kevin                     2) Herbst, Chris                  
     3) Bailey, Jacey                   4) Spruel, Roderick               
  4 N.C. Central  'A'                                     41.97   1  41.968
     1) Barren, Phillip                 2) Sneed, Zuri                    
     3) Delapp, Kendall                 4) David, Demetrius               
  5 Kennesaw State  'A'                                   42.05   1 
     1) Logan, Antonio                  2) Minton, Frank                  
     3) Benton, Travis                  4) Martinez, Jemir                
  6 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                                 42.16   1 
     1) Bowman, Tony                    2) Evans, Marcus                  
     3) Lindsey, William                4) Littleton, Chris               
  7 Marietta  'A'                                         42.46   2 
     1) McCulloch, William              2) Hickman, Matthew               
     3) Williams, Anthony               4) Householder, Ryan              
  8 Seton Hill  'A'                                       42.63   2 
     1) Kurzinski, Aron                 2) Spino, Nick                    
     3) Dennis, Jonathan                4) Randall, Sean                  
  9 Claflin  'A'                                          42.67   2 
     1) Hill, John                      2) Dorn-Long, Aaron               
     3) Marsh, Weslee                   4) Brunson, Larry                 
 10 Cornerstone  'A'                                      42.68   2 
     1) Duerksen, Adam                  2) Yeo, Zach                      
     3) Erickson, Jacob                 4) Russ, James                    
 11 Kutztown  'A'                                         43.12   2 
     1) Crawford, Greg                  2) Dixon, Kendel                  
     3) Berry, Percell                  4) Cannell, Matt                  
 12 Concord  'A'                                          43.34   2 
     1) Cole, Dennis                    2) Bryant, Orlando                
     3) Anderson, RJ                    4) Brackett, Jason                
 13 Baldwin-Wallace  'A'                                  43.78   2 
     1) Matak, Drew                     2) Smith, Mike                    
     3) Freese, Tyler                   4) Price, Steven                  
 14 Usc Upstate  'A'                                      44.09   3 
     1) Simon, Dominic                  2) Curry, Brandon                 
     3) Moore, Danny                    4) Meissner, Mike                 
 15 Kutztown  'B'                                         44.57   3 
     1) Longmore, TJ                    2) Sherwood, Craig                
     3) Murray, Jacob                   4) Tavormina, Joe                 
 16 Anderson (S.C.)  'A'                                  44.64   3 
     1) Butler, Josh                    2) Hart, Zach                     
     3) Reynolds, Nigel                 4) Forras, Cameron                
 17 Penn State-Behrend  'A'                               44.84   3 
     1) Beck, Dylan                     2) Telin, Jordan                  
     3) Krawiec, Vinnie                 4) Webb, Craig                    
 18 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                                45.22   3 
     1) Adams, Brad                     2) Rhodes, Bobby                  
     3) Feeney, Colin                   4) Thompson, Bryan                
 
Event 27  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Colligate R: R 13.00  1979        Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
 CCU Outdoor: C 14.46                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lindsey, William             Siu-Edwardsv             14.15C  0.2  1 
  2 Grant, Tremaine              Kennesaw Sta             14.38C  0.2  1 
  3 Lindsay, Charles             N.C. Central             14.74   0.2  1 
  4 Wheeler, Benjamin            Unattached               14.89   1.7  2 
  5 Brunson, Larry               Claflin                  14.96   0.2  1 
  6 Herbst, Chris                Liberty                  15.04   1.7  2 
  7 Allen, Danny                 N.C. Central             15.07   0.2  1 
  8 Hedglin, Dan                 Slippery Roc             15.11   4.0  4 
  9 Evans, Marcus                Siu-Edwardsv             15.16   1.7  2 
 10 Schnarr, Sean                Seton Hall               15.18   2.5  5 
 10 Allen, Russell               Liberty                  15.18   1.7  2 
 12 Longmore, TJ                 Kutztown                 15.25   4.0  4 
 13 Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                 15.26   3.1  3 
 14 Harvey, Shane                Kutztown                 15.35   3.1  3 
 15 Spino, Nick                  Seton Hill               15.41   3.1  3 
 16 Stark, Michael               Penn State-B             15.42   1.7  2 
 17 Gadomski, John               Concord                  15.66   3.1  3 
 18 Smith, Christopher  A.       Benedict                 15.68   4.0  4 
 19 Washington, Andre            Liberty                  15.71   1.7  2 
 20 Geisler, Ethan               Slippery Roc             15.79   4.0  4 
 21 Easley, Jeremy               Kennesaw Sta             15.81   0.2  1 
 22 Bailey, Matt                 Kutztown                 15.82   4.0  4 
 23 Larsen, Derek                Unc-Ashevill             15.86   3.1  3 
 24 Fell, Jasper                 Voorhees                 15.96   0.2  1 
 25 Graham, Brian                Kennesaw Sta             15.97   3.1  3 
 26 Woodbridge, Geren            Liberty                  16.05   3.1  3 
 27 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown                 16.16   1.7  2 
 28 Drosdick, Stephen            Susquehanna              16.29   2.5  5 
 29 Choukroun, Hadrien           Benedict                 16.33   3.1  3 
 30 Griffith, Ryan               Millersville             16.41   4.1  6 
 31 Eppleman, Robert             Susquehanna              16.61   2.5  5 
 32 Dicocco, Michael             Slippery Roc             16.63   2.5  5 
 33 Henley, Damarcus             Kennesaw Sta             16.72   4.0  4 
 34 Vogel, Danny                 West Liberty             16.79   2.5  5 
 35 Kelly, Matt                  Seton Hill               17.06   4.0  4 
 36 Boyd, Ian                    Unc-Ashevill             17.20   4.0  4 
 37 Inman, Lawrence              Claflin                  17.25   2.5  5 
 38 Spears, Joe                  Slippery Roc             17.59   2.5  5 
 39 Freese, Tyler                Baldwin-Wall             17.85   4.1  6 
 40 Hill, Matt                   Baldwin-Wall             18.15   4.1  6 
 41 Russel, Drake                Susquehanna              20.20   4.1  6 
 
Event 29  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Colligate R: R 44.00  1992        Quincy Watts, U. of So. Cal.                
 CCU Outdoor: C 47.56                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holmes, Jamar                Benedict                 48.80   1 
  2 Shepherd, Alphonso           Siu-Edwardsv             49.23   2  49.223
  2 White, Kaise                 Radford                  49.23   3  49.225
  4 Jewel, Kevin                 Slippery Roc             49.26   1 
  5 Erickson, Jacob              Cornerstone              49.32   1 
  6 Meissner, Mike               Usc Upstate              49.33   3 
  6 Hill, John                   Claflin                  49.33   1 
  8 Yeo, Zach                    Cornerstone              49.44   2 
  9 Dixon, Kendel                Kutztown                 49.49   2 
 10 Tansey, David                Kennesaw Sta             49.51   1 
 11 Giles, Zacharias             Claflin                  49.64   1 
 12 Bailey, Jacey                Liberty                  49.72   3 
 13 McFarlane, Stafford          Seton Hall               50.17   2 
 14 Hall, Drew                   Radford                  50.32   4 
 15 McCord, Marcellus            Seton Hall               50.38   3 
 16 King, Dan                    American                 50.46   3 
 17 Coleman, Keonta              Mount Olive              50.48   2 
 18 Green, Daryl                 P2 Elite Tra             50.52   1 
 19 Gaither, Michael             Voorhees                 50.68   2 
 20 Arslain, Paul                Liberty                  50.81   5 
 21 Scheuer, Jacob               Coastal Caro             51.18   2 
 22 White, Riley                 Unattached               51.29   2 
 23 Gill, Daran                  N.C. Central             51.41   1 
 24 Handy, Tim                   Livingstone              51.52   5 
 25 Telin, Jordan                Penn State-B             51.62   4 
 26 Maynard, Sam                 Unc-Ashevill             51.65   7 
 27 Chirchir, Eliud              Unc-Ashevill             51.80   3 
 28 Bright, Jordan               Liberty                  51.87   4 
 29 Wilson, Ben                  Susquehanna              52.02   5 
 30 Mclaughlin, Mason            Slippery Roc             52.14   3 
 31 Campbell, Brian              Susquehanna              52.90   6 
 32 Richards, Kevin              Radford                  52.96   5 
 33 Bertrand, Chris              Mount Olive              52.97   4 
 34 McCombs, Cort                Mount Olive              53.36   5 
 35 Pickens, Ian                 Westminster              53.49   6 
 36 McGeehan, Ryan               Slippery Roc             53.56   5 
 37 Wineland, Nathaniel          Susquehanna              53.86   6 
 38 Sodroski, Dan                Susquehanna              54.04   6 
 39 Adams, Brad                  Westminster              54.11   6 
 40 Ellison, Chance              Erskine                  54.31   4 
 41 Price, Steven                Baldwin-Wall             54.55   4 
 42 Holzworth, Tyler             Baldwin-Wall             54.62   7 
 43 Cyphert, Shane               Penn State-B             54.90   5 
 44 Johnson, Jeremy              Winston-Sale             55.94   3 
 45 Nunn, Brien                  Millersville             56.19   7 
 46 Propst, Jeremiah             West Liberty             56.30   7 
 47 Henley, Damarcus             Kennesaw Sta             56.52   6 
 48 Orloski, Derrick             Westminster              56.74   7 
 49 Murray, Chris                Unc-Ashevill             57.29   4 
 50 Price, JT                    Concord                  57.57   7 
 
Event 31  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Colligate R: R  9.92  1996        Ato Boldon, UCLA                            
 CCU Outdoor: C 10.55                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Moore, Jason                 P2 Elite Tra             10.59   1.9  1 
  2 Pendergrass, Jeffery         Voorhees                 10.75   3.4  2 
  3 Williams, Paul               Winston-Sale             10.77   1.9  1 
  4 Brown, Thomas                Seton Hall               10.83   1.9  1 
  5 Littleton, Chris             Siu-Edwardsv             10.86   1.9  1 
  6 Anderson, RJ                 Concord                  10.89   0.3  4 
  7 Randall, Sean                Seton Hill               10.93   2.1  3 
  8 Kelso, Raschad               Radford                  10.95   1.9  1 
  9 Ogden, Keith                 Millersville             10.97   2.1  3 
  9 Bowman, Tony                 Siu-Edwardsv             10.97   3.4  2 
 11 Wallen, Ricardo              Benedict                 10.99   3.4  2 
 12 Barren, Phillip              N.C. Central             11.06   1.9  1 
 12 Gibson, Marquez              Benedict                 11.06   2.1  3 
 14 Sneed, Zuri                  N.C. Central             11.08   3.4  2 
 15 Yeo, Zach                    Cornerstone              11.10   2.6  5 
 16 Yarbrough, Jordan            Unc-Ashevill             11.12   3.4  2 
 17 Matak, Drew                  Baldwin-Wall             11.14   1.9  1 
 18 Harrell, Danta               Benedict                 11.15   3.4  2 
 18 Cole, Dennis                 Concord                  11.15   0.3  4 
 18 Dennis, Jonathan             Seton Hill               11.15   2.1  3 
 21 Erickson, Jacob              Cornerstone              11.16   1.3  6 
 22 Jones, Olajuwon              Radford                  11.17   0.3  4 
 22 Copeland, Jay                Unat-Voorhee             11.17   2.1  3 
 24 Fogg, Kevin                  Liberty                  11.18   0.3  4 
 24 Urrutia, Raymond             Unc-Ashevill             11.18   3.4  2 
 24 Bass, Derrick                Millersville             11.18   2.2  8 
 27 Brunson, Larry               Claflin                  11.29   1.9  1 
 28 Pickett, David               Unc-Ashevill             11.30   2.1  3 
 29 Cannell, Matt                Kutztown                 11.38   0.3  4 
 30 Butler, Josh                 Anderson (S.             11.39   0.3  4 
 31 McCulloch, William           Marietta                 11.42   1.3  6 
 32 McClure, Gerard              N.C. Central             11.43   2.1  3 
 33 Oliver, Mike                 Seton Hill               11.45   2.6  5 
 33 Aumiller, Todge              Susquehanna              11.45   3.4  7 
 35 Crawford, Greg               Kutztown                 11.48   0.3  4 
 36 Lewis, Corey                 Unat-Voorhee             11.49   2.6  5 
 37 Eden, Chris                  Slippery Roc             11.55   3.4  7 
 38 Thompson, Bryan              Westminster              11.58   3.4  7 
 38 Bryant, Orlando              Concord                  11.58   2.2  8 
 40 Webb, Craig                  Penn State-B             11.65   2.6  5 
 41 Krawiec, Vinnie              Penn State-B             11.68   1.3  6 
 42 Haake, Simon                 Unc-Ashevill             11.73   1.3  6 
 42 Simon, Dominic               Usc Upstate              11.73   2.1  3 
 42 Shultz, Chad                 Susquehanna              11.73   3.4  7 
 45 Forras, Cameron              Anderson (S.             11.76   2.6  5 
 46 Enright, Billy               Unc-Ashevill             11.80   1.3  6 
 47 Bibb, Josh                   Marietta                 11.86   2.2  8 
 48 Beasley, Will                Unc-Ashevill             11.88   2.6  5 
 49 Poole, Santonio              Mount Olive              11.90   2.6  5 
 50 Wineland, Nathaniel          Susquehanna              12.18   3.4  7 
 51 Aguilar, Mario               Mount Olive              12.22   1.3  6 
 52 Hodges, Ian                  Mount Olive              12.47   2.2  8 
 53 Dixon, Brandon               Mount Olive              12.86   3.4  7 
 54 Cerminara, John              Penn State-B             12.99   2.2  8 
 55 Wheeler, Benjamin            Unattached               15.77   1.3  6 
 
Event 33  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Colligate R: R 1:44.55  1996        Julius Achon, George Mason                
 CCU Outdoor: C 1:50.59                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chebii, Andrew               Winston-Sale           1:53.28  
  2 Sullivan, Conor              American               1:53.79  
  3 Ellerbe, Dorian              Seton Hall             1:53.81  
  4 Edwards, Drew                Liberty                1:55.57  
  5 Cannon, James                American               1:56.53  
  6 Wiggan, Desmond              Winston-Sale           1:57.13  
  7 Jamieson, Jason              Slippery Roc           1:57.15  
  8 Crump, Shaun                 Kutztown               1:57.20  
  9 Weeks, Eli                   Kutztown               1:57.44  
 10 McCarthy, Jamie              Coastal Caro           1:57.90  
 11 Ricksecker, David            Liberty                1:57.99  
 12 Zamadics, Joe                Susquehanna            1:58.06  
 13 Jones, Jamar                 N.C. Central           1:58.12  
 14 Lopez, Carlos                Unc-Ashevill           1:58.53  
 15 Clarke, Rashad               Benedict               1:58.56  
 16 Presley, Marc                Siu-Edwardsv           1:59.07  
 17 Jones, Cornell               Winston-Sale           1:59.46  
 18 Sell, Joseph                 Erskine                1:59.54  
 19 Bartko, Chris                Seton Hill             1:59.69  
 20 Byrne, Jonathan              Kutztown               2:01.01  
 21 Pearson, Kyle                Kennesaw Sta           2:01.46  
 22 Henry, Dan                   Slippery Roc           2:01.61  
 23 Johnson, Chris               Liberty                2:01.95  
 24 Hanko, Jared                 Seton Hall             2:02.18  
 25 Shepard, Aaron               Claflin                2:03.05  
 26 Mendez, Christian            Coastal Caro           2:03.80  
 27 Reightler, Matt              Kutztown               2:04.66  
 28 Mahaffey, Drew               Anderson (S.           2:04.71  
 29 Auers, Matt                  Kennesaw Sta           2:04.89  
 30 Wright, Cory                 Winston-Sale           2:04.95  
 31 Tonn, Chris                  American               2:05.09  
 32 Beihl, Travis                West Liberty           2:05.47  
 33 Forish, Kevin                Penn State-B           2:07.18  
 34 Tavormina, Joe               Kutztown               2:07.29  
 35 Reeder, Geoffrey             Claflin                2:07.40  
 36 Lomax, Rodriques             Benedict               2:07.67  
 37 Perkey, Bryn                 Unattached Marie       2:08.87  
 38 Suhan, David                 Penn State-B           2:09.07  
 39 Thornton, Robert             Kennesaw Sta           2:10.00  
 40 Molina, Giovanny             Benedict               2:10.36  
 41 Murray, Chris                Unc-Ashevill           2:10.47  
 42 Lemon, Darrion               Voorhees               2:10.66  
 43 Siringer, Brandon            Unattached Marie       2:11.48  
 44 Sulek, Thad                  Coker                  2:11.63  
 45 Menjares, Chris              Mount Olive            2:12.13  
 46 Stevens, Andrew              Susquehanna            2:12.18  
 47 Houston, Robert              Penn State-B           2:13.67  
 48 Welch, Ryne                  Anderson (S.           2:14.59  
 49 Tomlinson, Britian           Coker                  2:14.89  
 50 Etienne, Chris               Mount Olive            2:16.45  
 51 Maxwell, Matt                Westminster            2:17.44  
 52 Grantham, Preston            Mount Olive            2:18.35  
 53 Holloway, Jabari             Claflin                2:20.12  
 54 Monk, Nolasco                Mount Olive            2:29.74  
 55 Chadwick, Dorian             Mount Olive            2:33.31  
 
Event 37  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Colligate R: R 19.86  2002        Justin Gatlin, Tennessee                    
 CCU Outdoor: C 21.18                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Pendergrass, Jeffery         Voorhees                 21.09C  0.2  1 
  2 Bowman, Tony                 Siu-Edwardsv             21.58   2.4  3 
  3 Moore, Jason                 P2 Elite Tra             21.60   0.2  1 
  4 Littleton, Chris             Siu-Edwardsv             21.61   1.4  2 
  5 Anderson, RJ                 Concord                  21.80  +0.0  5 
  6 Shepherd, Alphonso           Siu-Edwardsv             21.84   1.4  2 
  7 Kelso, Raschad               Radford                  21.89   0.2  1 
  8 Randall, Sean                Seton Hill               22.01   2.4  3 
  9 Benton, Travis               Kennesaw Sta             22.07   0.2  1 
 10 Jones, Olajuwon              Radford                  22.15   1.4  2 
 11 Minton, Frank                Kennesaw Sta             22.19   0.2  1 
 12 Burd, Jeff                   Cornerstone              22.26   1.9  4 
 13 Ogden, Keith                 Millersville             22.28   1.9  4 
 14 Nunely, Malcolm              Unattached               22.33   2.4  3 
 15 Powell, Clarence             Liberty                  22.45  +0.0  5 
 16 Green, Daryl                 P2 Elite Tra             22.50   0.2  1 
 17 Urrutia, Raymond             Unc-Ashevill             22.51   2.4  3 
 18 Dennis, Jonathan             Seton Hill               22.52   1.9  4 
 19 Logan, Antonio               Kennesaw Sta             22.54   1.4  2 
 20 Sneed, Zuri                  N.C. Central             22.57   1.4  2 
 21 Matak, Drew                  Baldwin-Wall             22.58   2.4  3 
 21 Martinez, Jemir              Kennesaw Sta             22.58   1.4  2 
 23 Meissner, Mike               Usc Upstate              22.63   4.1  6 
 24 White, Riley                 Unattached               22.67   1.9  4 
 25 Williams, Anthony            Marietta                 22.78   1.9  4 
 26 Bass, Derrick                Millersville             22.80  +0.0  5 
 27 Mclaughlin, Mason            Slippery Roc             22.90  +0.0  5 
 28 Cole, Dennis                 Concord                  22.94  +0.0  5 
 28 Crawford, Greg               Kutztown                 22.94   4.1  6 
 30 Ingraham, Keith              Benedict                 23.00   1.9  4 
 31 Hall, Drew                   Radford                  23.02   0.7  7 
 32 Grier, Bobby                 Winston-Sale             23.06   1.4  2 
 33 Yarbrough, Jordan            Unc-Ashevill             23.08  +0.0  5 
 34 McClure, Gerard              N.C. Central             23.10   2.4  3 
 35 Bryant, Orlando              Concord                  23.15   2.6  8 
 36 Shultz, Chad                 Susquehanna              23.19   2.6  8 
 37 Sloat, Daniel                Baldwin-Wall             23.25  +0.0  5 
 38 Jewel, Kevin                 Slippery Roc             23.26   4.1  6 
 38 Telin, Jordan                Penn State-B             23.26   1.9  4 
 40 McGeehan, Ryan               Slippery Roc             23.29   0.7  7 
 41 Lewis, Corey                 Unat-Voorhee             23.30   4.1  6 
 42 Russ, James                  Cornerstone              23.31   2.6  8 
 43 McCulloch, William           Marietta                 23.35   0.7  7 
 44 Butler, Josh                 Anderson (S.             23.37   4.1  6 
 45 Webb, Craig                  Penn State-B             23.52  +0.0  5 
 46 Householder, Ryan            Marietta                 23.58   1.9  4 
 47 Graves, Ross                 Coastal Caro             23.59   0.7  7 
 48 Thompson, Bryan              Westminster              23.66   2.6  8 
 49 Schroeder, Eric              Cornerstone              23.68   1.9  9 
 50 Krawiec, Vinnie              Penn State-B             23.78   0.7  7 
 51 Wilson, Ben                  Susquehanna              23.79   2.6  8 
 52 Aumiller, Todge              Susquehanna              23.81   1.9  9 
 53 Eden, Chris                  Slippery Roc             23.95   2.6  8 
 54 Boyd, Ian                    Unc-Ashevill             24.03   2.6  8 
 55 Griffith, Ryan               Millersville             24.14   2.0 10 
 56 Pozzuto, Stewart             Baldwin-Wall             24.16   1.9  9 
 57 Forras, Cameron              Anderson (S.             24.22   4.1  6 
 57 Holzworth, Tyler             Baldwin-Wall             24.22   2.0 10 
 59 McCollister, Jeff            Track Ashevi             24.38   0.7  7 
 60 Poole, Santonio              Mount Olive              24.39   4.1  6 
 61 Wineland, Nathaniel          Susquehanna              24.44   1.9  9 
 62 Aguilar, Mario               Mount Olive              24.61   1.9  9 
 62 Pickett, David               Unc-Ashevill             24.61   0.7  7 
 64 Nunn, Brien                  Millersville             24.79   2.0 10 
 65 Hodges, Ian                  Mount Olive              25.00   2.0 10 
 66 Dixon, Brandon               Mount Olive              26.18   1.9  9 
 
Event 41  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Colligate R: R 2:59.59  6/11/2005   LSU, UCLA                                 
                         Dardar, Willie, Brazell, Carter                   
 CCU Outdoor: C 3:11.32                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                               3:16.77   1 
     1) Shepherd, Alphonso              2) Littleton, Chris               
     3) Presley, Marc                   4) Evans, Marcus                  
  2 Liberty  'B'                                        3:20.32   2 
     1) Arslain, Paul                   2) Bright, Jordan                 
     3) Reddington, Kevin               4) Bailey, Jacey                  
  3 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 3:20.41   1 
     1) Tansey, David                   2) Grass, Daniel                  
     3) Martinez, Jemir                 4) Grant, Tremaine                
  4 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:20.76   2 
     1) Tavormina, Joe                  2) Dixon, Kendel                  
     3) Meshaw, Kori                    4) Crump, Shaun                   
  5 Cornerstone  'A'                                    3:20.92   1 
     1) Burd, Jeff                      2) Yeo, Zach                      
     3) Koffkey, Kurtis                 4) Erickson, Jacob                
  6 Benedict  'A'                                       3:22.90   1 
     1) Holmes, Jamar                   2) Ingraham, Keith                
     3) Lomax, Rodriques                4) Clarke, Rashad                 
  7 N.C. Central  'A'                                   3:23.21   1 
     1) Jones, Jamar                    2) Barren, Phillip                
     3) Lindsay, Charles                4) Gill, Daran                    
  8 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                              3:24.88   1 
     1) Grier, Bobby                    2) Smith, Chad                    
     3) Massey, Davril                  4) Williams, Paul                 
  9 Seton Hill  'A'                                     3:27.12   2 
     1) Dennis, Jonathan                2) Bartko, Chris                  
     3) Spino, Nick                     4) Randall, Sean                  
 10 Slippery Rock  'B'                                  3:27.17   3 
     1) Dicocco, Michael                2) Eden, Chris                    
     3) Jamieson, Jason                 4) Jewel, Kevin                   
 11 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  3:27.50   3 
     1) Mclaughlin, Mason               2) McGeehan, Ryan                 
     3) Geisler, Ethan                  4) Hedglin, Dan                   
 12 Kutztown  'B'                                       3:27.90   3 
     1) Byrne, Jonathan                 2) Rowles, Jason                  
     3) Reightler, Matt                 4) Weeks, Eli                     
 13 Claflin  'B'                                        3:28.03   2 
     1) Inman, Lawrence                 2) Reeder, Geoffrey               
     3) Mansfield, Christopher          4) Holloway, Jabari               
 14 Susquehanna  'A'                                    3:30.51   2 
     1) Koehler, Ross                   2) King, Chance                   
     3) Wilson, Ben                     4) Sodroski, Dan                  
 15 Kennesaw State  'C'                                 3:32.21   2 
     1) Graham, Brian                   2) Guntner, Michael               
     3) Pearson, Kyle                   4) Thornton, Robert               
 16 Mount Olive  'A'                                    3:32.87   2 
     1) Nelson, Rashaad                 2) Coleman, Keonta                
     3) Bertrand, Chris                 4) McCombs, Cort                  
 17 Kennesaw State  'B'                                 3:34.40   1 
     1) Logan, Antonio                  2) Benton, Travis                 
     3) Minton, Frank                   4) Catalano, Gianni               
 18 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                              3:37.22   4 
     1) Pickens, Ian                    2) Adams, Brad                    
     3) DelBene, Evan                   4) Feeney, Colin                  
 19 Anderson (S.C.)  'A'                                3:37.38   4 
     1) Reynolds, Nigel                 2) Mahaffey, Drew                 
     3) Pena, Alex                      4) Jordan, Alex                   
 20 Kutztown  'C'                                       3:37.76   4 
     1) Longmore, TJ                    2) Murray, Jacob                  
     3) Bailey, Matt                    4) Harvey, Shane                  
 21 Cornerstone  'B'                                    3:39.13   3 
     1) Duerksen, Adam                  2) Klumpp, John                   
     3) Van Oss, James                  4) Risch, Cody                    
 22 West Liberty St.  'A'                               3:41.38   4 
     1) Beihl, Travis                   2) Rohrbaugh, Kaison              
     3) Propst, Jeremiah                4) Riggs, Stefan                  
 
Event 44  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Lanes All Way
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 1:27.08   1 
     1) Logan, Antonio                  2) Kasson, Ethan                  
     3) Minton, Frank                   4) Benton, Travis                 
  2 N.C. Central  'A'                                   1:27.23   1 
     1) Barren, Phillip                 2) David, Demetrius               
     3) Lindsay, Charles                4) Sneed, Zuri                    
  3 Benedict  'A'                                       1:28.43   1 
     1) Smith, Christopher  A.          2) Holmes, Jamar                  
     3) Wallen, Ricardo                 4) Ingraham, Keith                
  4 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                               1:28.54   1 
     1) Bowman, Tony                    2) Thierry, Andrew                
     3) Shepherd, Alphonso              4) Littleton, Chris               
  5 Seton Hill  'A'                                     1:28.66   2 
     1) Kurzinski, Aron                 2) Spino, Nick                    
     3) Dennis, Jonathan                4) Randall, Sean                  
  6 Kennesaw State  'B'                                 1:29.25   1 
     1) Tansey, David                   2) Grant, Tremaine                
     3) Graham, Brian                   4) Martinez, Jemir                
  7 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                              1:29.59   1 
     1) Smith, Chad                     2) Grier, Bobby                   
     3) Williams, Paul                  4) Massey, Davril                 
  8 Seton Hall  'A'                                     1:29.60   2 
     1) Alford, Asjon                   2) McCord, Marcellus              
     3) Schnarr, Sean                   4) Brown, Thomas                  
  9 N.C. Central  'B'                                   1:30.10   2 
     1) Gill, Daran                     2) Atakora-Bediako, Nana          
     3) McClure, Gerard                 4) Jones, Jamar                   
 10 Concord  'A'                                        1:33.66   2 
     1) Cole, Dennis                    2) Bryant, Orlando                
     3) Brackett, Jason                 4) Gadomski, John                 
 11 Penn State-Behrend  'A'                             1:34.07   2 
     1) Benscoter, Gregory              2) Telin, Jordan                  
     3) Webb, Craig                     4) Cyphert, Shane                 
 12 Mount Olive  'A'                                    1:37.29   2 
     1) Dixon, Brandon                  2) Poole, Santonio                
     3) Hodges, Ian                     4) Aguilar, Mario                 

SEE ALSO Track & Field Women.

Previous Page

Prospective StudentsCurrent StudentsAlumniFaculty & StaffCommunityFullfilling the Dream